Fグループ(2018年)
更新日:2018/01/05

日程・結果

No 試合日 会場 キックオフ ホーム スコア アウェイ 本部 審判 リーグ
F1 1月20日(土) 東山G 10:00 東山 vs 徳島市立 東山 東山 T
F2 1月20日(土) 東山G 11:30 東山 vs 徳島市立 東山 東山 S
F3 1月27日(土) 鈴与三保G 14:00 東山 vs 清水エスパルス エスパルス エスパルス T
F4 1月27日(土) 鈴与三保G 15:30 東山 vs 清水エスパルス - 相互 S練
F5 1月27日(土) うさぎ島2 14:00 アルビレックス vs (グループ越え)JFAアカデミー - 相互 T練
F6 1月27日(土) うさぎ島2 15:30 アルビレックス vs (グループ越え)JFAアカデミー - 相互 S練
F7 1月28日(日) うさぎ島5 9:30 東山 vs アルビレックス アルビレックス 時之栖 T
F8 1月28日(日) うさぎ島5 11:00 東山 vs アルビレックス - 相互 S練
F9 1月28日(日) うさぎ島5 12:00 東山 vs (グループ越え)磐田東 - 相互 S練
F10 2月10日(土) うさぎ島4 14:30 アルビレックス vs 日大山形 日大山形 時之栖 T
F11 2月10日(土) うさぎ島4 16:00 アルビレックス vs 日大山形 - 相互 S練
F12 2月10日(土) うさぎ島5 13:30 徳島市立 vs 四日市中央工業 徳島市立 時之栖 T
F13 2月10日(土) うさぎ島5 15:00 徳島市立 vs 四日市中央工業 徳島市立 時之栖 S
F14 2月11日(日) うさぎ島3 15:00 清水エスパルス vs 日大山形 エスパルス 時之栖 T
F15 2月11日(日) うさぎ島1 10:00 徳島市立 vs アルビレックス アルビレックス 時之栖 T
F16 2月11日(日) うさぎ島1 13:30 アルビレックス vs (グループ越え)中京大中京 - 相互 S練
F17 2月11日(日) 裾野E2 15:00 徳島市立 vs (グループ越え)帝京 - 相互 S練
F18 2月11日(日) うさぎ島5 13:30 前橋育英 vs 四日市中央工業 四中工 時之栖 T
F19 2月11日(日) うさぎ島5 15:00 前橋育英 vs 四日市中央工業 四中工 時之栖 S
F20 2月12日(月) うさぎ島4 9:00 前橋育英 vs 日大山形 日大山形 時之栖 T
F21 2月12日(月) うさぎ島4 10:30 前橋育英 vs (グループ越え)中京大中京 - 相互 S練
F22 2月12日(月) 裾野E2 10:00 徳島市立 vs 清水エスパルス エスパルス 時之栖 T
F23 2月12日(月) 裾野E2 11:30 徳島市立 vs 清水エスパルス - 相互 S練
F24 2月12日(月) 裾野E 9:30 四日市中央工業 vs アルビレックス 四中工 時之栖 T
F25 2月12日(月) うさぎ島3 11:00 四日市中央工業 vs (グループ越え)浦和レッズ - 相互 S練
F26 2月12日(月) うさぎ島2 11:00 アルビレックス vs (グループ越え)香川西 - 相互 S練
F27 2月17日(土) うさぎ島5 15:00 四日市中央工業 vs 日大山形 日大山形 時之栖 T
F28 2月17日(土) うさぎ島5 13:30 四日市中央工業 vs (グループ越え)調整中 - 相互 S練
F29 2月17日(土) 裾野E 16:30 徳島市立 vs (グループ越え)調整中 - 相互 T練
F30 2月17日(土) 裾野E 15:00 徳島市立 vs (グループ越え)浦和レッズ - 相互 S練
F31 2月17日(土) うさぎ島4 15:00 前橋育英 vs アルビレックス アルビレックス 時之栖 T
F32 2月17日(土) うさぎ島4 13:30 前橋育英 vs アルビレックス - 相互 S練
F33 2月18日(日) 裾野G 9:30 清水エスパルス vs アルビレックス アルビレックス 時之栖 T
F34 2月18日(日) 裾野G 11:00 清水エスパルス vs アルビレックス - 相互 S練
F35 2月18日(日) 裾野F 9:00 徳島市立 vs 日大山形 日大山形 時之栖 T
F36 2月18日(日) 裾野F 10:30 徳島市立 vs (グループ越え)調整中 - 相互 S練
F37 2月24日(土) うさぎ島2 11:00 藤枝東 vs 清水エスパルス エスパルス 時之栖 T
F38 2月24日(土) うさぎ島2 12:30 藤枝東 vs 清水エスパルス - 相互 S練
F39 2月24日(土) うさぎ島3 13:30 四日市中央工業 vs 町田ゼルビア ゼルビア 時之栖 T
F40 2月24日(土) うさぎ島3 15:00 四日市中央工業 vs 町田ゼルビア ゼルビア 時之栖 S
F41 2月24日(土) 裾野E 16:30 町田ゼルビア vs 日大山形 ゼルビア 時之栖 T
F42 2月24日(土) うさぎ島2 15:00 町田ゼルビア vs (グループ越え)調整中 - 相互 S練
F43 2月24日(土) 裾野H 14:00 藤枝東 vs アルビレックス - 相互 S練
F44 2月24日(土) 裾野H 15:30 藤枝東 vs アルビレックス 藤枝東 時之栖 T
F45 2月24日(土) うさぎ島2 15:30 前橋育英 vs 清水エスパルス エスパルス 時之栖 T
F46 2月24日(土) うさぎ島2 14:00 前橋育英 vs (グループ越え)清水東 - 相互 S練
F47 2月25日(日) うさぎ島3 10:30 藤枝東 vs 日大山形 藤枝東 時之栖 T
F48 2月25日(日) うさぎ島3 9:00 藤枝東 vs (グループ越え)調整中 - 相互 S練
F49 2月25日(日) 裾野F 9:00 町田ゼルビア vs アルビレックス アルビレックス 時之栖 T
F50 2月25日(日) 裾野F 10:30 町田ゼルビア vs アルビレックス - 相互 S練
F51 2月25日(日) 裾野G 9:30 四日市中央工業 vs 清水エスパルス 四中工 時之栖 T
F52 2月25日(日) 裾野G 11:00 四日市中央工業 vs 清水エスパルス - 相互 S練
F53 3/3.4 P群馬 14:00 前橋育英 vs 藤枝東 前橋育英 PUMA CUP T
F54 3/3.4 P群馬 15:30 前橋育英 vs 藤枝東 前橋育英 PUMA CUP S
F55 3月4日(日) うさぎ島3 10:30 町田ゼルビア vs 清水エスパルス ゼルビア 時之栖 T
F56 3月4日(日) うさぎ島3 12:00 町田ゼルビア vs 清水エスパルス - 相互 S練
F57 3月8日(木) 四中工G 14:00 四日市中央工業 vs 東山 四中工 四中工 T
F58 3月8日(木) 四中工G 15:30 四日市中央工業 vs 東山 四中工 四中工 S
F59 3月10日(土) うさぎ島1 11:00 藤枝東 vs 徳島市立 徳島市立 時之栖 T
F60 3月10日(土) うさぎ島1 12:30 藤枝東 vs 徳島市立 徳島市立 時之栖 S
F61 3月10日(土) 裾野E2 12:00 東山 vs 町田ゼルビア 東山 時之栖 T
F62 3月10日(土) 裾野E2 13:30 東山 vs 町田ゼルビア 東山 時之栖 S
F63 3月10日(土) 裾野E 16:30 東山 vs (グループ越え)調整中 - 相互 S練
F64 3月10日(土) 裾野E 15:00 日大山形 vs (グループ越え)奈良育英 - 相互 T練
F65 3月10日(土) 裾野E2 15:00 徳島市立 vs 町田ゼルビア 徳島市立 時之栖 T
F66 3月10日(土) 裾野E2 16:30 徳島市立 vs 町田ゼルビア 徳島市立 時之栖 S
F67 3月11日(日) うさぎ島3 9:00 藤枝東 vs 町田ゼルビア ゼルビア 時之栖 T
F68 3月11日(日) うさぎ島3 10:30 藤枝東 vs 町田ゼルビア ゼルビア 時之栖 S
F69 3月11日(日) うさぎ島4 9:00 徳島市立 vs (グループ越え)尚志 - 相互 T練
F70 3月11日(日) うさぎ島4 10:30 徳島市立 vs (グループ越え)尚志 - 相互 S練
F71 3月11日(日) うさぎ島1 9:00 東山 vs 日大山形 日大山形 時之栖 T
F72 3月11日(日) うさぎ島1 10:30 東山 vs (グループ越え)調整中 - 相互 S練
F73 3月11日(日) うさぎ島1 12:00 東山 vs (グループ越え)調整中 - 相互 S練
F74 3月21日(水) 藤枝東G 11:00 藤枝東 vs 四日市中央工業 藤枝東 藤枝東 T
F75 3月21日(水) 藤枝東G 12:30 藤枝東 vs 四日市中央工業 藤枝東 藤枝東 S
F76 3月24日(土) 裾野E2 12:00 前橋育英 vs 東山 東山 時之栖 T
F77 3月24日(土) 裾野E2 13:30 前橋育英 vs 東山 東山 時之栖 S
F78 3月25日(日) 裾野D 11:00 藤枝東 vs 東山 藤枝東 時之栖 T
F79 3月25日(日) 裾野D 12:30 藤枝東 vs 東山 藤枝東 時之栖 S
F80 3/28~31 P堺 未定 前橋育英 vs 徳島市立 前橋育英 PUMA CUP T
F81 3/28~31 P堺 未定 前橋育英 vs 徳島市立 前橋育英 PUMA CUP S
F82 未消化 相互 未定 前橋育英 vs 町田ゼルビア 前橋育英 未定 T
F83 未消化 相互 未定 前橋育英 vs 町田ゼルビア 前橋育英 未定 S

PAGE TOP